Wahapedian Detachment

The soldiers of the Wahapedian Detachment make up the vast bulk of the Imperial war machine. It is they who lay down their lives on every battlefront to hold the line against tides of mutants, monsters and heretics. Yet even amongst the tragically expendable masses of the Imperial Guard, there are elite warriors that stand ready to deploy.

Those Wahapedia users who have pledged themselves (donated) to build a better future for the Warhammer gaming community, and those who gave their blood (money) to uphold data servitors are worthy of a special honour as part of the Regiment of the site.

Boosty members receive a place in the Wahapedian Detachment according to tiers they have chosen:

TierPledge per month
Officer$8
Tanker$6
Veteran$4
Guardsman$2
Conscript$1

In addition, depending on the period of service, each member of the detachment is awarded the appropriate badge:

– 3 years and more
– 2 years, 9 months
– 2 years, 6 months
– 2 years, 3 months
– 2 years
– 1 year, 9 months
– 1 year, 6 months
– 1 year, 3 months
– 1 year
– 9 months
– 6 months
– 3 months
Last updated: 26.09.2022
Company Command Squad
Adeptus Mechanicus
Officio Prefectus
Armoured Company
Leman Russ Battle Tank 1
Leman Russ Battle Tank 2
Leman Russ Battle Tank 3
Armoured Sentinel
Scout Sentinel 1
Scout Sentinel 2
Scout Sentinel 3
Platoon 1
Platoon Command Squad
Chimera
Infantry Squad 1
Infantry Squad 2
Infantry Squad 3
Infantry Squad 4
Infantry Squad 5
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 1
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 2
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 3
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher 1
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher 2
Heavy Weapons Team
with lascannon
Conscripts
Platoon 2
Platoon Command Squad
Chimera
Infantry Squad 1
Infantry Squad 2
Infantry Squad 3
Infantry Squad 4
Infantry Squad 5
Heavy Weapons Team
with autocannon 1
Heavy Weapons Team
with autocannon 2
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 1
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 2
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 3
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 4
Conscripts
Platoon 3
Platoon Command Squad
Chimera
Infantry Squad 1
Infantry Squad 2
Infantry Squad 3
Infantry Squad 4
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 1
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 2
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 3
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher
Heavy Weapons Team
with autocannon
Conscripts
Platoon 4
Platoon Command Squad
Chimera
Infantry Squad 1
Infantry Squad 2
Infantry Squad 3
Infantry Squad 4
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 1
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 2
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 3
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher
Conscripts
Casualties
Artwork by Gray Skull
Company Command Squad
Company Commander
Dmitry Kletochkin (Officer)
Servo-skull
Charles C. Li, M.D. (KIA)
Officer of the Fleet
Simon Gojkovic (Officer)
Ensign
Ian O (Officer)
Staff Officer
Andrey Mischenko (Officer)
Master of Ordnance
Chris Paterson (Officer)
Sanctioned Psyker
Andreas Rönnqvist
Adeptus Mechanicus
Tech-Priest Enginseer
Laufer
Magos Dominus
Griff
Skitarii Marshall
TehBenju
Servo-skull
michael Bedford (KIA)
Servitor Mk I
ScroogeMcFox (KIA)
Servitor Mk II
Austin Phillips (KIA)
Schark (KIA)
Xylander (KIA)
Officio Prefectus
Lord Commissar
Aaron Nessim (Officer)
Servo-skull
Stefan Marmion (KIA)
Commissar
Alpharius (Officer)
Brett Hundley (Officer)
Do_You_Watch_Co (Officer)
Earl Clyde (Officer)
Fizzlenuke (Officer)
jessica-gaylord (Officer)
John Huibers (Officer)
Madigan Mason (Officer)
Mitrodor (Officer)
Pekinez (Officer)
StrangeXellos (Officer)
ThYr0N (Officer)
Александр Багров (Officer)
Алексей Радвогин (Officer)
Андрей Костылев (Officer)
Валерий Михолапов (Officer)
Сергей Гогулин (Officer)
Leman Russ Battle Tank 1
Commander
Alexey Zakharov (Officer)
Gunner
Vance7 (Tanker)
Driver
unangel (Tanker)
Loader
theJoeCode (Tanker)
Sponson Gunner
Miika Varis (Veteran)
Sam Gray (Veteran)
Leman Russ Battle Tank 2
Commander
Happypea (Officer)
Gunner
Straum Plays (Tanker)
Driver
jacob n (Tanker)
Loader
xiaoyi han (Tanker)
Sponson Gunner
Ruben Arranz (Veteran)
Ryan Tracey (Veteran)
Leman Russ Battle Tank 3
Commander
Maarten v B (Officer)
Gunner
Сергей Имамиев (Tanker)
Driver
Дмитрий Фисенко (Tanker)
Loader
Сергей Петухов (Tanker)
Sponson Gunner
Allan muchmore (Veteran)
toanyonebutyou (Veteran)
Armoured Sentinel
Driver
Robin Knipprath (Tanker)
Scout Sentinel 1
Driver
Shell Of A Man (Tanker)
Scout Sentinel 2
Driver
Илья Курузов (Tanker)
Scout Sentinel 3
Driver
Loïc Prieto (Tanker)
Platoon Command Squad
Platoon Commander
James Cumming (Officer)
Servo-skull
Lewys Caiach-Taylor (KIA)
Ensign
Sebastian Carlson (Veteran)
Staff Officer
Chris Vo (Officer)
Egor Grishatov (Officer)
Spaff (Officer)
Technoarcheologist
Xargon
Chimera
Commander
Dracula 's Moon Cannon (Officer)
Driver
Garret (Tanker)
Gunner
ale_numot (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 1
Sergeant
Baggy (Veteran)
Guardsman with meltagun
Andrew Klair (Veteran)
Guardsman with plasmagun
Le Di Chang (Veteran)
Guardsman with flamer
Simis (Veteran)
Guardsman
Benjamin Allot (Veteran)
John M Falkiewicz (Veteran)
kane shavoh (Veteran)
Matt O'Connor (Veteran)
Mike Geney (Veteran)
Richard Holman (Veteran)
Infantry Squad 2
Sergeant
Dode Dahroug (Veteran)
Guardsman
Amir Johari (Guardsman)
Athaulfs (Guardsman)
Cpt Balu (Guardsman)
Era Sonata (Guardsman)
Kevin Rutherford (Guardsman)
Miles Bartnik (Guardsman)
Peter Panagakos (Guardsman)
Raphael D. (Guardsman)
Urazel (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 3
Sergeant
Bob McNally (Veteran)
Guardsman
Attila (Guardsman)
Hannes (Guardsman)
Julien Segura (Guardsman)
Michael Wells (Guardsman)
Nick Sischka (Guardsman)
Rodelle (Guardsman)
Serhii (Guardsman)
TS Freeboota (Guardsman)
Дмитрий Родди (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 4
Sergeant
Александр Куликов (Veteran)
Guardsman
Bruce Welch (Guardsman)
ChubbyCloud (Guardsman)
Grant Kirkland (Guardsman)
Joachim Economou (Guardsman)
jonathan mirad (Guardsman)
Kristoffer Madsen (Guardsman)
Mike Parker (Guardsman)
Nilas Schmidt (Guardsman)
Ross Harkin (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 5
Sergeant
Ghostleg (Veteran)
Guardsman
Andrejs Grigorjevs (Guardsman)
Chris Gabrielli (Guardsman)
Eugene O (Guardsman)
Jiri Sofka (Guardsman)
Jorge Silva (Guardsman)
Oliver Heuser (Guardsman)
Robin Mongredien (Guardsman)
Sébastien (Guardsman)
Сергей Ковтунов (Guardsman)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 1
Crew #1
Sam Barton (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Mark Eberle (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 2
Crew #1
Barry Flynn (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Andre Tcherepnin (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 3
Crew #1
Marcus Windus (KIA)
Crew #2
Philipp Gronotte (KIA)
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher 1
Crew #1
Alex Fung (Conscript)
Crew #2
Vincent Fung (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher 2
Crew #1
Tashi Gibson (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Matthias Flierl (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with lascannon
Crew #1
Max Luber (Guardsman)
Crew #2
The_Duri7 (Conscript)
Conscripts
Conscript
Aitor Bleda (Conscript)
bapplebo (Conscript)
Frank Canapino (Conscript)
ItBegins (Conscript)
James Davies (Conscript)
keegan abley (Conscript)
Marco Francischello (Conscript)
Mikson (Conscript)
Percy McGill (Conscript)
Sir Dragdord (Conscript)
Thaddaeus Davidson (Conscript)
the Forgotten adventurers (Conscript)
Егор Мытарев (Conscript)
Кирилл Мачнев (Conscript)
Platoon Command Squad
Platoon Commander
DoomMouse (Officer)
Servo-skull
Rickmisterjoe (KIA)
Ensign
Matt Buxton (Veteran)
Staff Officer
Marko Vinu (Officer)
Paul Street (Officer)
Simon Gojky (Officer)
Chimera
Commander
Colten Contreras (Officer)
Driver
TheThing (Tanker)
Gunner
Chris Terwilliger (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 1
Sergeant
Tyler Dinapoli-Chiappelli (Veteran)
Guardsman with meltagun
Кирилл Румянцев (Veteran)
Guardsman with plasmagun
Boomstikk (Veteran)
Guardsman with flamer
Алина Theria (Veteran)
Guardsman
Chris Covert (Veteran)
Martin Feindor (Veteran)
Vasily M. (Veteran)
Дмитрий Князев (Veteran)
Егор Феникс (Veteran)
Филипп Молодковец (Veteran)
Infantry Squad 2
Sergeant
Роман (Veteran)
Guardsman
A Harris (Guardsman)
Cameron Barrows (Guardsman)
Dalton Elliott (Guardsman)
Eric Rhodes (Guardsman)
J.T. Myers (Guardsman)
Matt Morrill (Guardsman)
Nait Parks (Guardsman)
Sergey S (Guardsman)
Try Keeping Up (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 3
Sergeant
Алексей Тарасенко (Veteran)
Guardsman
ivanlevcov (Guardsman)
Julian Marscheider (Guardsman)
Nikita Ryndin (Guardsman)
nlipatov (Guardsman)
Sakditat Kwanchaitunya (Guardsman)
Vladislav Kuzmin (Guardsman)
Илья Тихонов (Guardsman)
Олег Рубан (Guardsman)
Руслан Башаров (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 4
Sergeant
Александр Пантюхов (Veteran)
Guardsman
Andy L (Guardsman)
Llasik (Guardsman)
Vitalii R (Guardsman)
Александр Плющанцев (Guardsman)
Андрей Гусев (Guardsman)
Даниил Капленко (Guardsman)
Дмитрий Петрищев (Guardsman)
Дмитрий Старжинский (Guardsman)
Николай Силкин (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 5
Sergeant
Денис Шубенок (Veteran)
Guardsman
Alexeyplagas (Guardsman)
Callum (Guardsman)
Ierixorn (Guardsman)
Okel Jeffrey (Guardsman)
Pavel Ivanov (Guardsman)
Trollilop (Guardsman)
Undertaker (Guardsman)
Александр Прасолов (Guardsman)
Филипп Евстигнеев (Guardsman)
Heavy Weapons Team
with autocannon 1
Crew #1
Johannes Duerlund (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Anthony Vitale III (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with autocannon 2
Crew #1
Nathan Davis (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Christopher Vergara (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 1
Crew #1
KnarloG (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Hansack Sebastian (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 2
Crew #1
Максим Романцов (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Koziołek (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 3
Crew #1
Некит Левшин (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Christian Weinert (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with mortar 4
Crew #1
Кирилл Бубникович (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Francois Laubscher (Conscript)
Conscripts
Conscript
boldijon_kaifuyev (Conscript)
Charles Geckle (Conscript)
CONNOR L (Conscript)
David Flynn (Conscript)
Derek Westover (Conscript)
Harrison MacDowell (Conscript)
Michael Collins (Conscript)
My Trouble (Conscript)
satanhatesfrogs (Conscript)
Stanislav Shimuk (Conscript)
The_Prinzy (Conscript)
Никита Ведерников (Conscript)
Фениксов (Conscript)
Platoon Command Squad
Platoon Commander
Ben Leffler (Officer)
Servo-skull
JAy (KIA)
Ensign
Vlad Khoroshilov (Veteran)
Staff Officer
Albert Matteo (Officer)
Mitrodor (Officer)
Qazwsx Edcrfv (Officer)
Chimera
Commander
V (Officer)
Driver
Douglas Pocock (Tanker)
Gunner
Марк Ростинин (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 1
Sergeant
Derek Johnston (Veteran)
Guardsman with meltagun
Руслан Камалеев (Veteran)
Guardsman with plasmagun
Felix Voigt (Veteran)
Guardsman with flamer
Vladislav (Veteran)
Guardsman
/dev/random (Veteran)
Artem I (Veteran)
Bosanovaforu (Veteran)
Chris Wales (Veteran)
Nikolai (Veteran)
Pope Worldbuild (Veteran)
Infantry Squad 2
Sergeant
Всеволод Ярцев (Veteran)
Guardsman
Love Kindstrand (Guardsman)
MartianBananas (Guardsman)
Mrigank (Guardsman)
Александр Семенов (Guardsman)
Антон Подакин (Guardsman)
Матвей Райкен (Guardsman)
Митяй Иваненко (Guardsman)
Павел Зверков (Guardsman)
Роман Крягин (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 3
Sergeant
Данил Иксанов (Veteran)
Guardsman
A K (Guardsman)
Buzinowski (Guardsman)
Charlie Umland (Guardsman)
Corias Shaimourn (Guardsman)
Александр Гостюшев (Guardsman)
Антон Терехин (Guardsman)
Влад Слободчиков (Guardsman)
Николай (Guardsman)
Филипп Казначеев (Guardsman)
Infantry Squad 4
Sergeant
Артур Ходкевич (Veteran)
Guardsman
Andrey Whoshotya (Guardsman)
Durak Rask (Guardsman)
nurgle's grandson (Guardsman)
OMEGA (Guardsman)
Teranef (Guardsman)
Александр Бидан (Guardsman)
Андрей Баринов (Guardsman)
Антон Воробьев (Guardsman)
Иван Козлов (Guardsman)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 1
Crew #1
Dan (Guardsman)
Crew #2
Jeremy Lee (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 2
Crew #1
Havok (Guardsman)
Crew #2
AenarIT (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 3
Crew #1
Nicholas Lown (Conscript)
Crew #2
Quinton Potovszky (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher
Crew #1
Gareth Turner (Conscript)
Crew #2
Brian Greer (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with autocannon
Crew #1
Jake Dale (Conscript)
Crew #2
dix_huit (Conscript)
Conscripts
Conscript
abei cnr (Conscript)
Alan Haskayne (Conscript)
Andrew Sosnick (Conscript)
Derbardin Felsspalter (Conscript)
Forte Cross Rockman (Conscript)
Jake (Conscript)
Patrick Jones (Conscript)
Simeon Albert (Conscript)
Talha Ahsan (Conscript)
Zennmaster (Conscript)
Денис Труфанов (Conscript)
Игорь Патракеев (Conscript)
Семён Резниченко (Conscript)
Platoon Command Squad
Platoon Commander
brazhnic (Officer)
Servo-skull
Saurok963 (KIA)
Ensign
Егор Желтышев (Veteran)
Staff Officer
Fornar (Officer)
V (Officer)
Алексей Урусов (Officer)
Chimera
Commander
Костя Фельд (Officer)
Driver
Roger Solans (Tanker)
Gunner
Tom Pauseback (Conscript)
Infantry Squad 1
Sergeant
Никита Епанчинцев (Veteran)
Guardsman with meltagun
Александр Веселов (Veteran)
Guardsman with plasmagun
Александр Борисов (Veteran)
Guardsman with flamer
Четвёртый Неизвестный (Veteran)
Guardsman
Alix Rattier (Veteran)
i m (Veteran)
Jaden Wheelhouse (Veteran)
Mike Porter (Conscript)
Trambalda (Veteran)
Александр Картышов (Veteran)
Infantry Squad 2
Sergeant
Alex Murray (Conscript)
Guardsman
Alex Stewart (Conscript)
Andy Selby (Conscript)
Dan Goodbourn (Conscript)
David Butler (Conscript)
Joe Nye (Conscript)
Michael Rogers (Conscript)
Netdiver (Conscript)
NPFO_BucketLord (Conscript)
Steven Ogilvie (Conscript)
Infantry Squad 3
Sergeant
Markku Valkama (Conscript)
Guardsman
Alexandro Carranza (Conscript)
Anders Åkesson (Conscript)
Brent David Johnson (Conscript)
Chris (Conscript)
David Tiganila (Conscript)
Solabusca (Conscript)
Stephan Zumbühl (Conscript)
Theodor Papachristodoulou (Conscript)
ZombieDog (Conscript)
Infantry Squad 4
Sergeant
Enzo (Conscript)
Guardsman
Brother Narsius (Conscript)
Desvolk (Conscript)
Etienne Roucaute (Conscript)
Marcello Valente (Conscript)
Marvinice (Conscript)
Stefano Peron (Conscript)
Tabris (Conscript)
Ty Swan (Conscript)
Влад Мещеряков (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 1
Crew #1
Luke P (Conscript)
Crew #2
Nathan Brobst (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 2
Crew #1
William Pacquet (Conscript)
Crew #2
Yohann Lambert (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with heavy bolter 3
Crew #1
Ben Be (Conscript)
Crew #2
Nathan Princi (Conscript)
Heavy Weapons Team
with missile launcher
Crew #1
Christoph K (Conscript)
Crew #2
Poppy (Conscript)
Conscripts
Conscript
Aleksandar Aleksandrov (Conscript)
Alex (Conscript)
Anthony MacQuiddy (Conscript)
Chaedi Russell (Conscript)
Deyel Dalziel-Charlier (Conscript)
EBIYASHA (Conscript)
Erik Ericsson (Conscript)
Gene Higgins (Conscript)
Joshua Krutt (Conscript)
Kamil Alfler (Conscript)
Trashpanda (Conscript)
Zach Geiger (Conscript)
Ксандер Дисчейн (Conscript)
Casualties
KIA
_zachemvam
_zachemvam
"Donovan ""Ravenhull"""
423211
A.L. Craft
Adam Vollrath
Aducan
Alastair Campbell
Alec Glass
Alex Button
Alex Hayllar
Alexander Lototsky
Alexander Lototsky
Alexander Lototsky
Alexey Platkovsky
Alexey Sidorenko
Alexeyplagas
Allornone
Alma Coben
Alycat88
Andrea Ascione
Andreas Steckmeier
Andrew
Andrew Greer
Andrew Vaughan
Andrey Barsky
Andrey Whoshotya
angel ALONSO
anonbanon
Anony
AnonymousJoe
Anthony Aziz
Antonín Wingender
Apothecarian12
Aspartam
Asrienda
Ayda Trisfina
B_loaph
BadAssassin
BadCylon
BadCylon
Bandit_G1 #DBL
Barney Iley
Bart Wasteels
BattleBear
BearInAYak
Belkelel17
Ben A Ramos
Ben Clark
Benjamin Lee
Bernard Anderson
BloodStasis
Bob Kyne
Bob McHenry
Bob Saget
Brett Nicholls
Brice Blansett
Brinn Bates
Bruce Zhou
Brycen Creed
C. Coupland
Cameron Brown
camzi11a
CapnBald
Carlos Sandoval
Carmessi
Chad Beard
Charper
CHERON
Chris Jones
Chris Smith
Christian Marks
Christian Nicander
Christopher Dear
Christopher Pelletier
Chung Chow
Clay Perce
Conor Sheehy
CoronelPanic
Crymic
Dan Cohen
Dan Evans
Dan Oughta
Daniel Edwards
Daniel Hanson
Daniel Jensen
daniel ott
Daniel Purton
Daniel Strashnov
danma
David Farrier
David Jordan
David Kraytsberg
David Paton
David Wilson
Deathmarine
Demo Lode
Demurr
Dennis Griffin
Denny Wright
Derbardin
Derek Gurban
DhonKokko Burnaby
Dietrich
Dillon
dma
Dmitriy
Doc the AngryVeteran
dominique roberge
Dorkfang
Doug Stalker
Douglas Pocock
DouglasFir
Dragon2
DrGlove
DubiousStatus
Duncan Whittington
Dustin Frandle
E Q
Earl Clyde
ebp
EC779
Edward Harman
Eli Stanley
EllTee
Elucidium
Emperor’s Hobby
Epicsnailien
Eric Clark
Eric Fowler
Eric Kroier
Erin Ackerman
Eros Bonazzi
Esher
Espen Hodne
Evan MacPhatter
Evil Gray
Fallkot
Filq
Flanders Smanders
flapp
Francis O'Brien
Fred Oho
Frédérick Marcotte
Gabor Kozma
Gary Milburn
Gene Higgins
Genytor
Gilbert Görsdorf
goldwhining
GoreWolf
GrafZahl
Grant Tabor
Greatsage56 .
gundam
Gurkengelee
Gustavo Tovar
Hadar Milner
Hans
Harold Hayward
Havok
Howard Yarlit
hrabnaz
Hudnofski Blue
Hunter Glad
Ian Robbins
Igor Ivanov
Immanuel "Beardsmite"
Isaac Berry
Isaac Eisenbrey
Isaac Hill
ItsFrosty
Ivan
Iver Raphaug
J S
Jack Belcher
Jacko-san
Jaden Wheelhouse
Jake Rowsell
Jakob
Jakub Burzynski
James
James B
James Bonnell
james collum
James Foreman
James Smith
Jamie Rogers
Jan Gaute Frydendahl
Jan Wehmeier
Janaus Burnette
Jared Brososky
Jason (SinGage)
Jay
Jayke Smith
JayWins
JEnduro
Jesse Burch
Jiří Hauser
Jiri Vavra
Jo Bob
Joe Iley
Joe Marion
Joffrey de Oliveira
Johan Joensen
john griffin
John H Watson
Jon Chu
Jonas Andersson
Jonas Kloster Jacobsen
Jonathan Ho
Jonathan LaRue
Jonathan Phousirith
Jonathan Udbye
Jordan Hartley
Joris Falip
Josep C.
Joseph Blow
Joseph Grant
Joshua Martin
Joshua Van Camp
Justin Dee
Justin Killian
Keeper_MG
Kevin Rutherford
KillTeamDave
Kim Pearson
kisev
kollapski
Konstantin Levin
Ksio
Ksio
Kyle
Kyle Hatfield
Lachlan Morris
Lane S
Lannisterfan 32
Leon
lifegrip
Liv Lowe
Live Bait
Logan Cain
Loïc
lol32
lor
Lord La Sadies
lordcenzin
Love
Luis Camacho
Lukas Bornscheuer
Luke Jackson
M.Pfeifer
Maka Chaquiweshe
Marc Schaaf
Marc Wilson
Marcin Cybulak
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin M Michalek
Marco Brugnerotto
Marco Canepa
marco vulkan
Marcus Cross
Marcus Levin
Mark
Mark Fairbrother
Mark Jubb
Mark Shalavin
Mark Turanin Jr.
Martin Krajcovic
Martin Pasko
Martin Randuška
Maryo Lindsey
Mason Rinehart
Mason Wosick
Matt Goldsmith
matthew brooks
Maxim
Maximilian Haag
Mefistofoles
Metazealot
Michael Maxwell
Michael McBlackJackal
Michael Pettit
Mike Carr
Mike Earley
Mike Fornaro
Mike Michaels
mike.
Mikkel Schultz
Milo Self
Mirek Woźniak
Moritz Witt
Mostrengo
Mr Ektor
Mr P
Mr. Soldat
MX_Xizz0r
Myas_RvB
Myas_RvB
Myas_RvB
Nate
Nathaniel Duncan
Nehemiah Lee Cox
Nguyễn Thanh Đức
Nick Barber
Nick Buchholz
Nick Craven
Nick Harbeck
Nick Skuda
Nico Kurmann
Nikolas Rockney-Finger
niles bithell
Nils Bleisch
Nonoctis
nurgle's grandson
Ohfishyfishyfish
Olaf Meyer
Oliver Williams
OMEGA
OrangeKing64
Øyvind Olsen
PaddyMick
Panzerbrandy
Patitos_McMiau
Paul
Paul Huebner
Peter Henderson
Peter Oliver
Phillip Pierce-Savoie
Phoenix199nz
Photon
Piotr Gutaker
Placeholder name
PleasantKenobi
Pooty
Qili Guo
QuadDigits
QubitCrook
Quinn Durlston-Powell
Rafał Anusiak
Raidon Ta
RainIsMotherNaturesCarwash
Randy Brasher
Raphael
Raphaël Beyrouthy
Rarog Odin
Ray
redrino
Reef
Richard
Richard Millington
rick abrams
rick kuhnert
Ricus du Plessis
Rob Baer
Robert Carpenter
Robert Eveby
Roman Beltiukov
Rudyard S Olmstead
Ryan Renna
Ryan Watson
Ryland B
Sam Burnett
Sam Lemin
Sam Shazam
Samuel Green
Samuel Palmer
Sandeep Dey
Sarus
Scondoro
Scott Krammer
ScroogeMcFox
Seán (RTF) Watson
Sean Stastny
Sean Temple
Sean Traut
Sebastian J
Sejason
Serge
Serge Krylov
sgbrfgs svsgsr
Shade
Shader
Sharo Moini
Shawn Gately
Sigliskovich
Simon Hulme
Sir Andersen
Skenderax
SlimothyJames
Smileynazgul
Sp
Spencer
Stanislav Krajčovič
Stepan Gelasimov
Stephen Baron
Stephen Godwin
Stephen Warren
Steven Woinoski
Stewart Robertson
stinky nurgle
StormFalcon1233
SY Loh
Szmariu
TacticalTortoise
tadhg taylor
Takao
Tanner Wilde
Terrain4Print
Tessa W.
THE CHAD BRAD
Theodor Kivistö
TheThing
Thomas Monti
Tiki The Troll
Tim Glasgow
Tim Lawlor
Timm Möller
Timo Ylikoski
Timothee
Timothy Davies
Tlactar
Tobias D
Toby Walker
Tom 'ViolentlyShiny' Snider
Tom Likely
Tomáš Hruška
Tomáš Ivan
Tony Ward
Travis McDermott
trecko
Trollballz
Troy Gregson
Trusty_Thor
Tseung Tsu
Tsipis K
Tsukasa Wakabayashi
Two Beers
Txomin Zaratiegui
Tyler LaRiviere
Tyler Russo
Tyrat
Vasily M.
Victor Westeraa
Vincent Yu
VirtualWolf
Vlad Khoroshilov
Vorpal Owls Hobby and Art Club
WBConcilio
Will
Will Frey
William W.
wir3fire
Wolfhunts
Xiphodon
Yatagan
Yigal Bloch
York
yoruma
Zachary Gidding
Zane
Zeke
Zethy
ZvZ 'Ere We Paint
Алексей Урусов
Андрей и Владик Ульяновы
Вадим Коваленко
Валерий Михолапов
Виталий Симагин
Виталий Симагин
Виталий Симагин
Виталий Симагин
Денис Труфанов
Димон Логачёв
Иван Жуванов
Иван Пьянков
Иван Шуткин
Ксандер Дисчейн
Кыштынбай
Михаил Виноходов
Николай Казанцев
Сергей Белоконь
Сергей Косицын
Четвёртый Неизвестный
秋彦 佐藤

Competitions

Our discord hosts a monthly painting contest! We have a lot of talented and passionate artists among us, and we wanted to give them a friendly avenue to practice and show off their skills, and push themselves.

Here’s the most recent winners of our contest:

Theme: CHARACTERS
Period: August 2022


dlh (he/him) "Ghazghkull Thraka"

CoronelPanic "Gonzou, Lord Discordant"

ktbh4jc "Cost of Redemption"
© Vyacheslav Maltsev 2013-2022